Tabelle

Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1 4 Niedersaechsischer Schachverband ** 2 4 3 4   7 - 1 13.0
2 5 Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 2 **   4 7 - 1 12.0
3 3 SG Werder OSB 0   ** 2 2 3 4 - 4 7.0
4 1 TSV Mariendorf 1897 Berlin 1 ½ 2 **   3 - 5 6.0
5 2 SC ML Kastellaun 0 2   ** 3 - 5 6.0
6 6 SF Pattonville   0 1 ** 0 - 8 4.0

Ergebnisse Spieltag 1

1 1. TSV Mariendorf 1897  1898 () - 6. SF Pattonville 1485 () 2½ - 1½
1 4. Gebert-Vangeel,Ralf 2057 () - 21. Vogel,Karlheinz,Dr. 1646 () ½ - ½
2 25. Hoffmann,Andreas 1960 () - 22. Seybold,Marco 1894 () 1 - 0
3 27. Kumar,Amod 1760 () - 23. Gerhardt,Pierre   () 1 - 0
4 28. Radjenovic,Branko 1813 () - 24. Ramolla,Thomas   () 0 - 1
 
2 2. SC ML Kastellaun 2017 () - 5. Schachfreunde Berlin 2118 () 1½ - 2½
1 5. Boder,Jan 2274 () - 19. Nötzel,Felix 2215 () 1 - 0
2 6. Pfrengle,Tim 2113 () - 20. Van Hasselt,Frank 2226 () 0 - 1
3 7. Michels,Fabio 1865 () - 33. Weber,Daniel 2120 () 0 - 1
4 8. Michels,Holger 1815 () - 39. Gretzer,Marcus 1910 () ½ - ½
 
3 3. SV Werder Bremen 1771 () - 4. Niedersaechsischer S 2349 () 0 - 4
1 11. Heldt,Nils-Lennart 2075 () - 13. Abel,Dennes 2442 () 0 - 1
2 40. Schat,Carlos,Dr. 2017 () - 14. Walter,Stefan,Dr. 2380 () 0 - 1
3 42. Adaschkiewitz,Wolfga 1545 () - 15. Stelmaszyk,Nico 2304 () 0 - 1
4 43. Schultz,Patrick 1446 () - 16. Pubantz,Jan 2271 () 0 - 1

Ergebnisse Spieltag 2

PaarN MNr Mannschaft TWZ Punkte - MNr Mannschaft TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
Brett TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
1 6. SF Pattonville 1419 (0) - 5. Schachfreunde Berlin 2152 (2) 0 - 4
1 54. Schneider,Markus 1656 (0) - 19. Nötzel,Felix 2215 (0) 0 - 1
2 23. Gerhardt,Pierre   (0) - 20. Van Hasselt,Frank 2226 (1) 0 - 1
3 55. Mecke,Hansjörg 1620 (0) - 33. Weber,Daniel 2120 (1) 0 - 1
4 24. Ramolla,Thomas   (1) - 36. Blum,Frederik 2046 (0) 0 - 1
 
2 1. TSV Mariendorf 1897  2001 (2) - 4. Niedersaechsischer S 2251 (2) 1 - 3
1 59. Brustkern,Jürgen 2226 (0) - 15. Stelmaszyk,Nico 2304 (1) 0 - 1
2 4. Gebert-Vangeel,Ralf 2057 (½) - 16. Pubantz,Jan 2271 (1) 1 - 0
3 25. Hoffmann,Andreas 1960 (1) - 60. Polster,Christian 2232 (0) 0 - 1
4 27. Kumar,Amod 1760 (1) - 57. Knüdel,Torben 2197 (0) 0 - 1
 
3 2. SC ML Kastellaun 1982 (0) - 3. SG Werder OSB 2060 (0) 2 - 2
1 5. Boder,Jan 2274 (1) - 9. Carlstedt,Jonathan 2440 (0) 0 - 1
2 6. Pfrengle,Tim 2113 (0) - 10. Müller,Oliver 2269 (0) ½ - ½
3 52. Michels,Achim 2163 (0) - 12. Steffens,Olaf 2085 (0) ½ - ½
4 61. Malan,Cornelius 1379 (0) - 43. Schultz,Patrick 1446 (0) 1 - 0

Ergebnisse Spieltag 3

PaarN MNr Mannschaft TWZ Punkte - MNr Mannschaft TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
Brett TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
1 2 SC ML Kastellaun 1270 (0) - 6 SF Pattonville 1419 (0) 2½ - 1½
1 61 Malan,Cornelius 1379 (0) - 54 Schneider,Markus 1656 (0) 0 - 1
2 45 Fettig,Konrad 1305 (0) - 24 Ramolla,Thomas   (1) 1 - 0
3 46 Fettig,Michel 1190 (0) - 55 Mecke,Hansjörg 1620 (0) ½ - ½
4 67 Malan,Jan-Willem 1206 (0) - 68 Guo,Maximilian   (0) 1 - 0
 
2 3 SG Werder OSB 1878 (0) - 1 TSV Mariendorf 1897  1906 (2) 2 - 2
1 12 Steffens,Olaf 2085 (0) - 3 Rath,Alina 2055 (0) 1 - 0
2 40 Schat,Carlos,Dr. 2017 (0) - 4 Gebert-Vangeel,Ralf 2057 (½) 1 - 0
3 41 Meyer,Irmin,Dr. 1965 (0) - 25 Hoffmann,Andreas 1960 (1) 0 - 1
4 43 Schultz,Patrick 1446 (0) - 66 Riess,Bernhard 1551 (0) 0 - 1
 
3 4 Niedersaechsischer S 2377 (2) - 5 Schachfreunde Berlin 2378 (2) 2 - 2
1 62 Kasimdzhanov,Rustam 2659 (0) - 64 Baldauf,Marco 2522 (0) ½ - ½
2 14 Walter,Stefan,Dr. 2380 (1) - 65 Schmidek,Emil 2383 (0) 0 - 1
3 16 Pubantz,Jan 2271 (1) - 17 Polzin,Rainer 2393 (0) ½ - ½
4 57 Knüdel,Torben 2197 (0) - 19 Nötzel,Felix 2215 (0) 1 - 0

Ergebnisse Spieltag 4

PaarN MNr Mannschaft TWZ Punkte - MNr Mannschaft TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
Brett TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
1 3 SG Werder OSB 1758 (2) - 6 SF Pattonville 1377 (0) 3 - 1
1 11 Heldt,Nils-Lennart 2075 (0) - 54 Schneider,Markus 1656 (1) 1 - 0
2 41 Meyer,Irmin,Dr. 1965 (0) - 23 Gerhardt,Pierre   (0) 1 - 0
3 42 Adaschkiewitz,Wolfga 1545 (0) - 47 Wörsinger,Frank 1450 (0) 0 - 1
4 43 Schultz,Patrick 1446 (0) - 24 Ramolla,Thomas   (1) 1 - 0
 
2 4 Niedersaechsischer S 2213 (5) - 2 SC ML Kastellaun 1908 (3) 4 - 0
1 68 Vöge,Tobias 2286 (0) - 5 Boder,Jan 2274 (1) 1 - 0
2 60 Polster,Christian 2232 (1) - 71 Sidletskyi,Ivan 2084 (0) 1 - 0
3 57 Knüdel,Torben 2197 (2) - 7 Michels,Fabio 1865 (0) 1 - 0
4 69 Bargsten,Justus 2136 (0) - 72 Nedilko,Marko 1407 (0) 1 - 0
 
3 5 Schachfreunde Berlin 2131 (5) - 1 TSV Mariendorf 1897  1847 (3) 3½ - ½
1 19 Nötzel,Felix 2215 (1) - 70 Schnabel,Ralf 2228 (0) ½ - ½
2 20 Van Hasselt,Frank 2226 (2) - 4 Gebert-Vangeel,Ralf 2057 (1½) 1 - 0
3 33 Weber,Daniel 2120 (2) - 29 Langner,Hans-Rainer 1647 (0) 1 - 0
4 37 Silz,Elisa 1963 (0) - 30 Dörbandt,Mark 1454 (0) 1 - 0